Missas de janeiro de 2020

01/jan 19:30 São Sebastião
04/jan 19:30 Nossa Sra. de Lourdes Pe. J Luis
Sábado 19:30 Santa Rosa de Lima Pe. JC
05/jan 08:00 Nossa Sra. das Graças Pe. J Luis
05/jan 08:00 Nossa Sra. Aparecida Pe. JC
05/jan 09:30 São João Batista (FR) Pe. J Luis
05/jan 09:30 São João Batista (VNC) Pe. JC
05/jan 18:00 São Sebastião Pe. J Luis
05/jan 18:00 São Jorge Pe. JC
05/jan 19:30 Santa Luzia Pe. J Luis
05/jan 19:30 Santa Clara de Assis Pe. JC
11/jan 19:30 Santa Clara de Assis Pe. J Luis
11/jan 19:30 São Sebastião (1º dia – Novena Padr.) Pe. JC
12/jan 08:00 Santa Rosa de Lima Pe. J Luis
12/jan 08:00 Nossa Sra. de Lourdes Pe. JC
12/jan 09:30 Nossa Sra. Aparecida Pe. J Luis
12/jan 09:30 Nossa Sra. das Graças Pe. JC
12/jan 18:00 São João Batista (VNC) Pe. J Luis
12/jan 18:00 São João Batista (FR) Pe. JC
12/jan 19:30 São Jorge Pe. J Luis
12/jan 19:30 Santa Luzia Pe. JC
18/jan 19:00 S.Sebastião – Missa e festa do Padroeiro Pe. J Luis
19/jan 08:00 Santa Luzia Pe. J Luis
19/jan 08:00 Santa Clara de Assis Pe. JC
19/jan 09:30 Nossa Sra. de Lourdes Pe. J Luis
19/jan 09:30 Santa Rosa de Lima Pe. JC
19/jan 18:00 Nossa Sra. Aparecida Pe. J Luis
19/jan 18:00 S.Sebastião – Missa e festa do Padroeiro Pe. JC
19/jan 19:30 São João Batista (FR) Pe. J Luis
19/jan 19:30 São João Batista (VNC) Pe. JC
19/jan 19:30 São Jorge Pet / Edmun
19/jan 19:30 Nossa Sra. das Graças Diácono
20/jan 19:30 MISSA E FINCADA DO MASTRO DE SÃO SEBASTIÃO Pe. J Luis
25/jan 19:30 São João Batista (VNC) Pe. J Luis
25/jan 19:30 São João Batista (FR) Pe. JC
26/jan 08:00 São Jorge Pe. J Luis
26/jan 08:00 São Sebastião Pe. JC
26/jan 09:30 Santa Clara de Assis Pe. J Luis
26/jan 09:30 Santa Luzia Pe. JC
26/jan 18:00 Santa Rosa de Lima Pe. J Luis
26/jan 18:00 Nossa Sra. de Lourdes Pe. JC
26/jan 19:30 Nossa Sra. Aparecida Pe. J Luis
26/jan 19:30 Nossa Sra. das Graças Pe. JC
01/fev 19:30 Nossa Sra. das Graças Pe. J Luis
01/fev 19:30 Nossa Sra. Aparecida Pe. JC
02/fev 08:00 São João Batista (FR) Pe. J Luis
02/fev 08:00 São João Batista (VNC) Diácono
02/fev 09:30 São Sebastião Pe. J Luis
02/fev 09:30 São Jorge Diácono
02/fev 18:00 Santa Luzia Pe. J Luis
02/fev 18:00 Santa Clara de Assis Pe. JC
02/fev 19:30 Nossa Sra. de Lourdes Pe. J Luis
02/fev 19:30 Santa Rosa de Lima Pe. JC

para fazer download da agenda completa clique AQUI.